Biography

Mackenzie Lee Quick Facts

Alias: McKinzie Lee
Date of Birth: 5/16/1979
Home Town: Leicester, England
Measurements: 32DD-25-32
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Mackenzie Lee Biography.

Mackenzie Lee first began in the adult industry in 2004 when she was 25 years old. Although she got a late start, Mackenzie was received well by her fans and went on to star in a variety of adult niches including: hardcore, anal, busty and interracial.

Mackenzie Lee has a huge fan base from all over the world who worship this busty Brit. Mackenzie currently has her navel pierced and also has the following tattoos: Flower on right hip; ClubJenna UV on neck; Jenna Jameson’s signature on left ankle .

Throughout her adult film career Mackenzie Lee has worked with a variety of adult production studios including: Evil Angel, Club Jenna, Jules Jordan Video and Adam and Eve. Mackenzie has also worked with a number of big name stars in the industry including: Katie Kox, Sophie Dee, Taylor Rain, Katsuni and Jayna Oso.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. DR says:

    Dear Ms. Lee,

    You are a beautiful and talented woman. I believe it was Dostoevsky who wrote that beauty alone could save the world. Thank you for doing your part so well.

    I would love to write a poem for you. If you have a favorite place to visit, a favorite color and a force of nature besides yourself that particularly moves you, send them along and I will craft some verse for you.

    Cheers,

    DR

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *